Bar Harbor Book Shop

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Browse By Category
Art
Biography
Children's Books
Books into Film
Fiction
Food and Cooking
Gardening
History
Language
Literature & Poetry
Maine
Music & Dance
Mystery
Nature
Nautical
Philosophy
Science & Technology
Sports & Outdoor Activities
Signed Books
Science Fiction

View Other Categories
 
More

 
 
 

Constantine, K. C. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Constantine, K. C. Blood Mud
NY Mysterious 1999 First Edition hardcover Fine in fine Dust Jacket 
Mario Balzic 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Constantine, K. C. Joey's Case
NY Mysterious 1988 First Edition hardcover Fine in a fine Dust Jacket. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR 
Maio Balzic 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Constantine, K. C. Sunshine Enemies
NY Mysterious 1990 First Edition hardcover VG+ in VG Dust Jacket 
Mario Balzic 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Constantine, K. C. The Man Who Liked Slow Tomatoes
Boston Godine 1982 First Edition hardcover A fine copy in a fine, price-clipped Dust Jacket 
Mario Balzic 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Constantine, K. C. The Man Who Liked Slow Tomatoes
Boston Godine 1982 First Edition hardcover Slight spine slant, else near fine in near fine Dust Jacket with light spine foxing and light wear at spine extremities 
Mario Balzic 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Constantine, K. C. The Man Who Liked to Look at Himself
London Hodder 1986 First Edition hardcover VG+ in VG+ Dust Jacket 
Mario Balzic 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Constantine, K. C. The Man Who Liked to Look at Himself
London Hodder 1986 First Edition hardcover Fine in fine Dust Jacket 
Mario Balzic 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Constantine, K. C. The Rocksburg Railroad Murders
NY Saturday Review 1972 First Edition hardcover Slight spine slant, minor paste stain on rear cover, else VG+ in 2nd state Dust Jacket (with reviews on rear panel) 
His first, introduces Mario Balzic 
Price: 90.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Constantine, K. C. on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Constantine, K. C. on Bluejacketbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Bookcastleonline.com
Constantine, K. C. on Bookmarcsonline.com
Constantine, K. C. on Brookingsbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Bythebooklc.com
Constantine, K. C. on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Constantine, K. C. on Cozybookcellar.com
Constantine, K. C. on Cupboardmaker.com
Constantine, K. C. on Davidsbooksa2.com
Constantine, K. C. on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Constantine, K. C. on Goodwillbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Havercroftbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Heirloombookstore.com
Constantine, K. C. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Constantine, K. C. on Johnbalebooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Constantine, K. C. on Jondalbook.com
Constantine, K. C. on Kbookscanada.com
Constantine, K. C. on Lenungerbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Lincbook.com
Constantine, K. C. on Lowestcostbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Lpbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Maplehillbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Constantine, K. C. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Constantine, K. C. on Mysteryandimagination.com
Constantine, K. C. on Oddvolumebooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Orielisbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Pribooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Rarebookcellar.com
Constantine, K. C. on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Constantine, K. C. on Sceneofthecrime.net
Constantine, K. C. on Second-chance-books.com
Constantine, K. C. on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Constantine, K. C. on Showlettwestbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Storbecks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Thebooksend.com
Constantine, K. C. on Used.orcabooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Vagabondbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Waverlybooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Websterbookstore.com
Constantine, K. C. on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Constantine, K. C. on Whitingbooks.com

     


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@barharborbookshop.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie